Print

All Author for

«Paton Welding Journal» (2000-2017)
«Avtomaticheskaya Svarka» (2007-2017)
«Tekhnicheskaya Diagnostika i Nerazrushayushchiy Kontrol» (2001-2017)
«Sovremennaya Elektrometallurgiya» (2001-2017)

The minimum number of published articles
Maximum number of published articles

Unsorted
Sort by name in ascending order
Sort by the number of published articles in ascending order
Sort by name in descending order
Sort by the number of published articles in the descending order
Sort by the sound of name in the ascending order
Sorted by the sound of name in the descending order



Author:Number of articlesNumber of articles in TPWJ-AS*-TDNK-SEMYears of Publications
Grigorenko G.M.10743-0-0-6420002017
Shapovalov V.A.953-0-0-9220012017
Paton B.Ye.7950-0-8-2120002016
Lobanov L.M.7750-1-25-120002017
Yushchenko K.A.6868-0-0-020002017
Makhnenko V.I.6357-0-2-420002014
Akhonin S.V.6124-0-0-3720012017
Kuchuk-Yatsenko S.I.5656-0-0-020002017
Ryabtsev I.A.5351-0-0-220002017
Borisov Yu.S.5347-0-0-620002017
Nedoseka A.Ya.534-0-49-020002017
Medovar L.B.493-0-0-4620012017
Krivtsun I.V.4846-0-0-220002017
Nedoseka S.A.482-0-46-020012017
Markashova L.I.4642-0-3-120002017
Poznyakov V.D.4342-0-1-020002017
Khaskin V.Yu.4242-0-0-020002017
Kostin V.A.4133-0-1-720002017
Ustinov A.I.3816-0-0-2220032017
Velikoivanenko Ye.A.3835-0-3-020002017
Troitsky V.A.365-0-31-020002017
Poklyatsky A.G.3636-0-0-020002017
Zhadkevich M.L.3511-0-0-2420012008
Ishchenko A.Ya.3535-0-0-020002012
Trigub N.P.341-0-0-3320012012
Khorunov V.F.3432-0-0-220002016
Maksimov S.Yu.3333-0-0-020022017
Berezos V.A.330-0-0-3320042017
Zhuk G.V.336-0-0-2720012017
Shelyagin V.D.3232-0-0-020002017
Lebedev V.A.3129-0-0-220002017
Burnashev V.R.310-0-0-3120012017
Knysh V.V.3029-0-1-020002017
Makhnenko O.V.2928-0-1-020002017
Sayenko V.Ya.285-0-0-2320012015
Skulsky V.Yu.2827-0-0-120032016
Maksimova S.V.2826-0-0-220022017
Korzhik V.N.2824-0-0-420052017
Falchenko Yu.V.2825-0-0-320002017
Shapovalov Ye.V.2717-0-7-320032017
Nikitenko Yu.A.271-0-0-2620032017
Pismenny A.S.2726-0-0-120002012
Rozynka G.F.2623-0-3-020002016
Sheyko I.V.260-0-0-2620012016
Lankin Yu.N.2625-0-0-120012017
Zhudra A.P.2623-1-0-220002017
Zamkov V.N.2621-0-0-520002008
Gordan G.N.2624-0-0-220002016
Tunik A.Yu.2616-0-0-1020002017
Golovko V.V.2625-0-0-120012017
Tsykulenko K.A.251-0-0-2420012014
Melnichenko T.V.259-0-0-1620032017
Pashchin N.A.2525-0-0-020052017
Tsybulkin G.A.2523-0-0-220002017
Kurenkova V.V.254-0-0-2120062017
Yaremenko M.A.252-0-23-020032016
Tsaryuk A.K.2524-0-1-020002017
Pivtorak N.I.2522-0-3-020002017
Biktagirov F.K.240-0-0-2420022017
Bernatsky A.V.2421-0-3-020002017
Nesterenkov V.M.2424-0-0-020012017
Borisova A.L.2418-0-0-620002017
Galinich V.I.2422-0-0-220002016
Protokovilov I.V.233-0-0-2020042017
Levchenko O.G.2323-0-0-020002017
Demchenko V.F.2215-0-0-720012017
Yakusha V.V.221-0-0-2120012016
Zhirov D.M.220-0-0-2220042015
Shvets V.I.2222-0-0-020002016
Taranova T.G.2218-0-0-420002016
Belous V.Yu.2120-0-0-120012017
Bondarev A.A.2121-0-0-020002014
Severin A.Yu.210-0-0-2120052017
Skalsky V.R.212-0-19-020012017
Korotynsky A.Ye.2121-0-0-020002017
Petrichenko I.K.2118-0-0-320012017
Kharchenko G.K.2119-0-0-220002012
Poleshchuk M.A.2110-0-0-1120042016
Adeyeva L.I.2112-0-0-920012017
Savitsky M.M.2121-0-0-020002014
Pokhodnya I.K.2020-0-0-020002013
Kuskov Yu.M.2020-0-0-020002016
Kolyada V.A.2014-0-5-120052017
Lakomsky V.I.203-0-0-1720002011
Milenin A.S.2011-0-5-420052017
Goncharov I.A.1916-0-0-320012016
Savchenko V.S.1919-0-0-020012014
Kushnareva O.S.1917-0-2-020062017
Troyansky A.A.190-0-0-1920012015
Labur T.M.1919-0-0-020012017
Zvyagintseva A.V.1818-0-0-020012016
Oleynik O.I.1817-0-1-020002016
Pomarin Yu.M.180-0-0-1820012016
Nazarenko O.K.1817-1-0-020012013
Shlepakov V.N.1818-0-0-020002017
Lychko I.I.1717-0-0-020022016
Ryabtsev I.I.1717-0-0-020022017
Pivtorak V.A.176-0-11-020002017
Dobrushin L.D.1717-0-0-020022015
Mashin V.S.1717-0-0-020012011
Makovetskaya O.K.1716-0-0-120052017
Rybakov A.A.1715-0-2-020002016
Chernyak Ya.P.1717-0-0-020002014
Grigorenko S.G.1710-0-0-720002017
Berdnikova Ye.N.1717-0-0-020022017
Gnatushenko A.V.170-0-0-1720022017
Ryabtsev A.D.170-0-0-1720012015
Pikulin A.N.170-0-0-1720012017
Lakomsky V.V.170-0-0-1720022012
Dyadin V.P.176-0-11-020022017
Dolinenko V.V.1714-0-0-320012017
Chayka A.A.1716-0-0-120012016
Garf E.F.1710-0-7-020002015
Vasilyev V.G.1717-0-0-020002014
Novikova D.P.1616-0-0-020002011
Petushkov V.G.1616-0-0-020002009
Movchan B.A.162-0-0-1420012011
Chigarev V.V.1616-0-0-020002016
Gasik M.I.160-0-0-1620022016
Solovey S.A.1615-0-1-020072017
Fedorchuk V.Ye.1615-0-0-120022017
Siora A.V.1616-0-0-020022017
Grinyuk A.A.1615-0-1-020002017
Stepanyuk S.N.1611-0-0-520002016
Klochkov I.N.1613-0-2-120092017
Gavrish V.S.1515-0-0-020022017
Kozulin S.M.1515-0-0-020062016
Prilutsky V.P.1515-0-0-020002017
Moravetsky S.I.1515-0-0-020052016
Davydov Ye.A.154-0-11-020012017
Malashenko I.S.151-0-0-1420052014
Zhernosekov A.M.1515-0-0-020002015
Fedorovsky B.B.150-0-0-1520022015
Skorina N.V.1413-0-0-120022017
Kondratyev I.A.1414-0-0-020022014
Ilyushenko V.M.1413-0-0-120042015
Razmyshlyayev A.D.1414-0-0-020002013
Torkhov G.F.141-0-0-1320002008
Gordely V.I.140-0-14-020032007
Marchenko A.Ye.1414-0-0-020022017
Melnik G.A.140-0-0-1420022009
Barvinko A.Yu.1412-0-2-020012017
Lysak V.I.1414-0-0-020002009
Mikhoduy O.L.1414-0-0-020032017
Dmitrik V.V.1414-0-0-020002017
Belyavin A.F.142-0-0-1220062016
Yakovchuk K.Yu.140-0-0-1420012016
Polishko A.A.144-0-0-1020082016
Shulym V.F.1414-0-0-020002012
Chervyakov N.O.1414-0-0-020022017
Stovpchenko A.P.140-0-0-1420062017
Rudenko P.M.1414-0-0-020022017
Kiryan V.I.1414-0-0-020012017
Zyakhor I.V.1313-0-0-020002016
Uchanin V.N.130-0-13-020022016
Gayvoronsky A.A.1313-0-0-020042017
Kulik V.M.1313-0-0-020002016
Sidorets V.N.1313-0-0-020012017
Karpash M.O.130-0-13-020042017
Murashov A.P.1312-0-0-120032015
Babinets A.A.1313-0-0-020092017
Solomychuk T.G.1312-0-0-120002016
Perepletchikov Ye.F.1313-0-0-020002015
Kuzmenko A.Z.1313-0-0-020012014
Orlovsky V.Yu.132-0-0-1120012010
Stepanenko V.V.130-0-0-1320012014
Lozovskaya A.V.1313-0-0-020012007
Mushegyan V.O.130-0-0-1320092014
Kharchenko L.F.131-0-12-020032015
Astakhov Ye.A.1313-0-0-020002017
Bondarenko Yu.K.130-0-13-020022017
Mishchenko D.D.1310-0-0-320082016
Bogaychuk I.L.1312-0-0-120002015
Yukhimets P.S.134-0-9-020002015
Ovsiyenko M.A.131-0-12-020032016
Porokhonko V.B.134-0-0-920122016
Zhdanov S.L.1312-0-1-020032016
Barvinko Yu.P.139-0-4-020012017
Yarovitsyn A.V.1212-0-0-020052017
Shvets Yu.V.1212-0-0-020042015
Alekseyenko T.A.1212-0-0-020042017
Voynarovich S.G.1212-0-0-020002017
Prokofyev A.S.1212-0-0-020002016
Zadery B.A.1212-0-0-020022016
Kvasnitsky V.V.1212-0-0-020042017
Zhukov V.V.128-0-0-420052017
Shonin V.A.1212-0-0-020012011
Grechanyuk N.I.126-0-0-620052017
Petrov S.V.129-0-0-320002013
Nazarchuk A.T.126-0-0-620002015
Maksimenko A.A.1212-0-0-020102017
Tsykulenko A.K.120-0-0-1220012010
Voronov V.V.1212-0-0-020022017
Makhlin N.M.1212-0-0-020022016
Kislitsyn V.M.1211-0-1-020032017
Muzhichenko A.F.1210-0-0-220002016
Doroshenko L.K.126-0-0-620002015
Kiselevsky F.N.1212-0-0-020012007
Nekhotyashchy V.A.112-0-9-020052016
Pulka Ch.V.1111-0-0-020002015
Filipchuk T.N.119-0-2-020012015
Chvertko P.N.1110-0-1-020012014
Krivchikov S.Yu.1111-0-0-020012014
Gulakov S.V.1111-0-0-020012017
Student M.M.1110-0-1-020022017
Kuzmin S.V.1111-0-0-020002009
Karpash O.M.110-0-11-020032011
Arsenyuk V.V.1111-0-0-020002005
Didkovsky A.V.1111-0-0-020032017
Pentegov I.V.1111-0-0-020022015
Yelagin V.P.1111-0-0-020012017
Pustovoyt S.V.1111-0-0-020002017
Kolisnichenko O.V.1111-0-0-020002017
Bely N.G.110-0-11-020012013
Kozhemyakin V.G.110-0-0-1120142017
Petrushinets L.V.1110-0-0-120092017
Krikent I.V.118-0-0-320042017
Paltsevich A.P.1111-0-0-020012016
Puzrin L.G.113-0-0-820002011
Botvinko D.V.110-0-0-1120112015
Gavrik A.R.1111-0-0-020052016
Yerokhin A.G.110-0-0-1120082017
Pismenny A.A.1110-0-0-120012015
Stefaniv B.V.1111-0-0-020022016
But V.S.1111-0-0-020012014
Shevtsov V.L.111-0-0-1020032014
Kurapov Yu.A.110-0-0-1120012017
Tyurin Yu.N.1111-0-0-020012017
Gnizdylo A.N.111-0-0-1020032016
Ternovoy Ye.G.118-0-0-320012015
Kuzmenko V.G.1111-0-0-020002012
Vrzhizhevsky E.L.1110-0-0-120012017
Kotelchuk A.S.1111-0-0-020002017
Nakonechny A.A.1010-0-0-020032016
Kravchuk L.A.1010-0-0-020102017
Demyanov I.A.109-0-0-120032013
Nyrkova L.I.109-0-1-020052017
Skuba T.G.109-0-1-020072017
Konstantinov V.S.100-0-0-1020012009
Kalinyuk A.N.100-0-0-1020012012
Chernets A.V.103-0-0-720012016
Khokhlova Yu.A.106-0-2-220082017
Kasatkin S.B.108-0-2-020002014
Posypayko Yu.N.102-0-8-020012017
Storozhenko V.A.100-0-10-020012013
Bezlyudko G.Ya.100-0-10-020012015
Mozzhukhin A.A.105-0-5-020012008
Topolsky V.F.107-0-0-320012012
Zhadkevich A.M.108-0-0-220042006
Zagadarchuk V.F.1010-0-0-020022017
Voropay N.M.1010-0-0-020002007
Kharlamov M.Yu.1010-0-0-020052015
Kislitsa A.N.1010-0-0-020022017
Yavdoshchin I.R.1010-0-0-020052016
Rozert R.1010-0-0-020052017
Chervyakova L.V.104-0-0-620032010
Makarenko N.A.109-0-0-120002017
Goncharenko Ye.I.1010-0-0-020012016
Ryzhov R.N.1010-0-0-020032010
Bryzgalin A.G.109-1-0-020012015

News

2017.11.02 International conference «Titanium 2018: Production and application in Ukraine»
Starting from 12.01.2017, you can download PDF files of journals for the year 2015!
2016.11.16 International Conferensce «Welding and related technologies - present and future», 5-6 december, 2018, Kiev, Ukraine (The First Call for Papers)
2016.08.06 New book: Pogrebisky D. Welding of Metals: Classification, Brief History, Development

The most recent issues of journals on the site

Avtomaticheskaya Svarka ¹11 (2017), Paton Welding Journal ¹11 (2017), Tekhnicheskaya Diagnostika i Nerazrushayushchiy Kontrol ¹3 (2017), Sovremennaya Elektrometallurgiya ¹2 (2017).


  Official Facebook Page facebook_logo

IP: 54.167.44.32