Print

All Author for

«Paton Welding Journal» (2000-2017)
«Avtomaticheskaya Svarka» (2007-2017)
«Tekhnicheskaya Diagnostika i Nerazrushayushchiy Kontrol» (2001-2017)
«Sovremennaya Elektrometallurgiya» (2001-2017)

The minimum number of published articles
Maximum number of published articles

Unsorted
Sort by name in ascending order
Sort by the number of published articles in ascending order
Sort by name in descending order
Sort by the number of published articles in the descending order
Sort by the sound of name in the ascending order
Sorted by the sound of name in the descending order



Author:Number of articlesNumber of articles in TPWJ-AS*-TDNK-SEMYears of Publications
Grigorenko G.M.10541-0-0-6420002017
Shapovalov V.A.953-0-0-9220012017
Paton B.Ye.7950-0-8-2120002016
Lobanov L.M.7650-1-24-120002017
Yushchenko K.A.6868-0-0-020002017
Makhnenko V.I.6357-0-2-420002014
Akhonin S.V.6124-0-0-3720012017
Kuchuk-Yatsenko S.I.5656-0-0-020002017
Borisov Yu.S.5246-0-0-620002017
Ryabtsev I.A.5250-0-0-220002017
Nedoseka A.Ya.524-0-48-020002017
Medovar L.B.493-0-0-4620012017
Krivtsun I.V.4846-0-0-220002017
Nedoseka S.A.472-0-45-020012017
Markashova L.I.4441-0-2-120002017
Poznyakov V.D.4140-0-1-020002017
Khaskin V.Yu.4141-0-0-020002017
Kostin V.A.4032-0-1-720002017
Ustinov A.I.3816-0-0-2220032017
Velikoivanenko Ye.A.3835-0-3-020002017
Ishchenko A.Ya.3535-0-0-020002012
Poklyatsky A.G.3535-0-0-020002017
Troitsky V.A.355-0-30-020002017
Zhadkevich M.L.3511-0-0-2420012008
Khorunov V.F.3432-0-0-220002016
Trigub N.P.341-0-0-3320012012
Zhuk G.V.336-0-0-2720012017
Berezos V.A.330-0-0-3320042017
Maksimov S.Yu.3333-0-0-020022017
Burnashev V.R.310-0-0-3120012017
Shelyagin V.D.3131-0-0-020002017
Lebedev V.A.3129-0-0-220002017
Knysh V.V.3029-0-1-020002017
Makhnenko O.V.2928-0-1-020002017
Maksimova S.V.2826-0-0-220022017
Falchenko Yu.V.2825-0-0-320002017
Skulsky V.Yu.2827-0-0-120032016
Sayenko V.Ya.285-0-0-2320012015
Nikitenko Yu.A.271-0-0-2620032017
Shapovalov Ye.V.2717-0-7-320032017
Pismenny A.S.2726-0-0-120002012
Korzhik V.N.2723-0-0-420052017
Golovko V.V.2625-0-0-120012017
Sheyko I.V.260-0-0-2620012016
Zamkov V.N.2621-0-0-520002008
Lankin Yu.N.2625-0-0-120012017
Zhudra A.P.2623-1-0-220002017
Gordan G.N.2624-0-0-220002016
Rozynka G.F.2623-0-3-020002016
Kurenkova V.V.254-0-0-2120062017
Tsybulkin G.A.2523-0-0-220002017
Melnichenko T.V.259-0-0-1620032017
Tunik A.Yu.2515-0-0-1020002016
Yaremenko M.A.252-0-23-020032016
Pashchin N.A.2525-0-0-020052017
Pivtorak N.I.2522-0-3-020002017
Tsykulenko K.A.251-0-0-2420012014
Biktagirov F.K.240-0-0-2420022017
Galinich V.I.2422-0-0-220002016
Tsaryuk A.K.2423-0-1-020002016
Nesterenkov V.M.2323-0-0-020012017
Bernatsky A.V.2320-0-3-020002017
Levchenko O.G.2323-0-0-020002017
Borisova A.L.2317-0-0-620002017
Protokovilov I.V.233-0-0-2020042017
Taranova T.G.2218-0-0-420002016
Yakusha V.V.221-0-0-2120012016
Demchenko V.F.2215-0-0-720012017
Zhirov D.M.220-0-0-2220042015
Shvets V.I.2222-0-0-020002016
Kharchenko G.K.2119-0-0-220002012
Savitsky M.M.2121-0-0-020002014
Belous V.Yu.2120-0-0-120012017
Poleshchuk M.A.2110-0-0-1120042016
Bondarev A.A.2121-0-0-020002014
Severin A.Yu.210-0-0-2120052017
Korotynsky A.Ye.2121-0-0-020002017
Petrichenko I.K.2118-0-0-320012017
Kolyada V.A.2014-0-5-120052017
Kuskov Yu.M.2020-0-0-020002016
Pokhodnya I.K.2020-0-0-020002013
Adeyeva L.I.2011-0-0-920012016
Lakomsky V.I.203-0-0-1720002011
Skalsky V.R.202-0-18-020012015
Milenin A.S.2011-0-5-420052017
Savchenko V.S.1919-0-0-020012014
Troyansky A.A.190-0-0-1920012015
Goncharov I.A.1916-0-0-320012016
Pomarin Yu.M.180-0-0-1820012016
Nazarenko O.K.1817-1-0-020012013
Labur T.M.1818-0-0-020012011
Oleynik O.I.1817-0-1-020002016
Zvyagintseva A.V.1818-0-0-020012016
Chernyak Ya.P.1717-0-0-020002014
Dobrushin L.D.1717-0-0-020022015
Rybakov A.A.1715-0-2-020002016
Makovetskaya O.K.1716-0-0-120052017
Lychko I.I.1717-0-0-020022016
Kushnareva O.S.1716-0-1-020062017
Pikulin A.N.170-0-0-1720012017
Mashin V.S.1717-0-0-020012011
Ryabtsev A.D.170-0-0-1720012015
Chayka A.A.1716-0-0-120012016
Grigorenko S.G.1710-0-0-720002017
Gnatushenko A.V.170-0-0-1720022017
Garf E.F.1710-0-7-020002015
Vasilyev V.G.1717-0-0-020002014
Lakomsky V.V.170-0-0-1720022012
Shlepakov V.N.1717-0-0-020002014
Dolinenko V.V.1714-0-0-320012017
Dyadin V.P.165-0-11-020022017
Grinyuk A.A.1615-0-1-020002017
Klochkov I.N.1613-0-2-120092017
Fedorchuk V.Ye.1615-0-0-120022017
Petushkov V.G.1616-0-0-020002009
Chigarev V.V.1616-0-0-020002016
Stepanyuk S.N.1611-0-0-520002016
Solovey S.A.1615-0-1-020072017
Novikova D.P.1616-0-0-020002011
Gasik M.I.160-0-0-1620022016
Ryabtsev I.I.1616-0-0-020022016
Berdnikova Ye.N.1616-0-0-020022017
Movchan B.A.162-0-0-1420012011
Pivtorak V.A.166-0-10-020002016
Siora A.V.1515-0-0-020022017
Zhernosekov A.M.1515-0-0-020002015
Gavrish V.S.1515-0-0-020022017
Moravetsky S.I.1515-0-0-020052016
Fedorovsky B.B.150-0-0-1520022015
Kozulin S.M.1515-0-0-020062016
Malashenko I.S.151-0-0-1420052014
Prilutsky V.P.1515-0-0-020002017
Ilyushenko V.M.1413-0-0-120042015
Skorina N.V.1413-0-0-120022017
Dmitrik V.V.1414-0-0-020002017
Gordely V.I.140-0-14-020032007
Razmyshlyayev A.D.1414-0-0-020002013
Marchenko A.Ye.1414-0-0-020022017
Chervyakov N.O.1414-0-0-020022017
Yakovchuk K.Yu.140-0-0-1420012016
Barvinko A.Yu.1412-0-2-020012017
Melnik G.A.140-0-0-1420022009
Mikhoduy O.L.1414-0-0-020032017
Torkhov G.F.141-0-0-1320002008
Davydov Ye.A.143-0-11-020012017
Rudenko P.M.1414-0-0-020022017
Shulym V.F.1414-0-0-020002012
Stovpchenko A.P.140-0-0-1420062017
Kiryan V.I.1414-0-0-020012017
Polishko A.A.144-0-0-1020082016
Kondratyev I.A.1414-0-0-020022014
Belyavin A.F.142-0-0-1220062016
Lysak V.I.1414-0-0-020002009
Sidorets V.N.1313-0-0-020012017
Zyakhor I.V.1313-0-0-020002016
Kuzmenko A.Z.1313-0-0-020012014
Lozovskaya A.V.1313-0-0-020012007
Kulik V.M.1313-0-0-020002016
Stepanenko V.V.130-0-0-1320012014
Uchanin V.N.130-0-13-020022016
Perepletchikov Ye.F.1313-0-0-020002015
Barvinko Yu.P.139-0-4-020012017
Gayvoronsky A.A.1313-0-0-020042017
Ovsiyenko M.A.131-0-12-020032016
Solomychuk T.G.1312-0-0-120002016
Babinets A.A.1313-0-0-020092017
Astakhov Ye.A.1313-0-0-020002017
Porokhonko V.B.134-0-0-920122016
Murashov A.P.1312-0-0-120032015
Kharchenko L.F.131-0-12-020032015
Zhdanov S.L.1312-0-1-020032016
Mushegyan V.O.130-0-0-1320092014
Bogaychuk I.L.1312-0-0-120002015
Orlovsky V.Yu.132-0-0-1120012010
Karpash M.O.130-0-13-020042017
Yukhimets P.S.134-0-9-020002015
Mishchenko D.D.1310-0-0-320082016
Petrov S.V.129-0-0-320002013
Alekseyenko T.A.1212-0-0-020042017
Tsykulenko A.K.120-0-0-1220012010
Shvets Yu.V.1212-0-0-020042015
Kislitsyn V.M.1211-0-1-020032017
Zhukov V.V.128-0-0-420052017
Voynarovich S.G.1212-0-0-020002017
Grechanyuk N.I.126-0-0-620052017
Kiselevsky F.N.1212-0-0-020012007
Zadery B.A.1212-0-0-020022016
Bondarenko Yu.K.120-0-12-020022016
Prokofyev A.S.1212-0-0-020002016
Makhlin N.M.1212-0-0-020022016
Kvasnitsky V.V.1212-0-0-020042017
Muzhichenko A.F.1210-0-0-220002016
Nazarchuk A.T.126-0-0-620002015
Voronov V.V.1212-0-0-020022017
Doroshenko L.K.126-0-0-620002015
Yarovitsyn A.V.1212-0-0-020052017
Shonin V.A.1212-0-0-020012011
Pulka Ch.V.1111-0-0-020002015
Gulakov S.V.1111-0-0-020012017
Maksimenko A.A.1111-0-0-020102016
Paltsevich A.P.1111-0-0-020012016
Krivchikov S.Yu.1111-0-0-020012014
Arsenyuk V.V.1111-0-0-020002005
Kuzmenko V.G.1111-0-0-020002012
Didkovsky A.V.1111-0-0-020032017
Pentegov I.V.1111-0-0-020022015
Stefaniv B.V.1111-0-0-020022016
Kozhemyakin V.G.110-0-0-1120142017
Student M.M.1110-0-1-020022017
Karpash O.M.110-0-11-020032011
Pismenny A.A.1110-0-0-120012015
Botvinko D.V.110-0-0-1120112015
Petrushinets L.V.1110-0-0-120092017
Vrzhizhevsky E.L.1110-0-0-120012017
Krikent I.V.118-0-0-320042017
Puzrin L.G.113-0-0-820002011
Filipchuk T.N.119-0-2-020012015
Nekhotyashchy V.A.112-0-9-020052016
Kurapov Yu.A.110-0-0-1120012017
Ternovoy Ye.G.118-0-0-320012015
Shevtsov V.L.111-0-0-1020032014
Gnizdylo A.N.111-0-0-1020032016
Chvertko P.N.1110-0-1-020012014
Yerokhin A.G.110-0-0-1120082017
Gavrik A.R.1111-0-0-020052016
Bely N.G.110-0-11-020012013
But V.S.1111-0-0-020012014
Kuzmin S.V.1111-0-0-020002009
Kasatkin S.B.108-0-2-020002014
Mozzhukhin A.A.105-0-5-020012008
Kravchuk L.A.1010-0-0-020102017
Kotelchuk A.S.1010-0-0-020002016
Skuba T.G.109-0-1-020072017
Zagadarchuk V.F.1010-0-0-020022017
Pustovoyt S.V.1010-0-0-020002017
Konstantinov V.S.100-0-0-1020012009
Kalinyuk A.N.100-0-0-1020012012
Khokhlova Yu.A.106-0-2-220082017
Posypayko Yu.N.102-0-8-020012017
Chernets A.V.103-0-0-720012016
Yavdoshchin I.R.1010-0-0-020052016
Topolsky V.F.107-0-0-320012012
Kharlamov M.Yu.1010-0-0-020052015
Voropay N.M.1010-0-0-020002007
Bryzgalin A.G.109-1-0-020012015
Goncharenko Ye.I.1010-0-0-020012016
Bezlyudko G.Ya.100-0-10-020012015
Kislitsa A.N.1010-0-0-020022017
Demyanov I.A.109-0-0-120032013
Nakonechny A.A.1010-0-0-020032016
Ryzhov R.N.1010-0-0-020032010
Zhadkevich A.M.108-0-0-220042006
Storozhenko V.A.100-0-10-020012013
Chervyakova L.V.104-0-0-620032010
Nyrkova L.I.109-0-1-020052017
Makarenko N.A.109-0-0-120002017

News

Dear Colleagues! Welcome to our booth 9A37 at exhibition «SCHWEISSEN & SCHNEIDEN 2017», Duesseldorf, 25-29 September 2017.
International Conference
«Robotization and automation of welding processes», Ukraine, Kyiv, Paton Welding Institute, 12-13 June 2017

Starting from 12.01.2017, you can download PDF files of journals for the year 2015!
2016.11.16 International Conferensce «Welding and related technologies - present and future», 5-6 december, 2018, Kiev, Ukraine (The First Call for Papers)
2016.08.06 New book: Pogrebisky D. Welding of Metals: Classification, Brief History, Development

The most recent issues of journals on the site

Avtomaticheskaya Svarka ¹9 (2017), Paton Welding Journal ¹8 (2017), Tekhnicheskaya Diagnostika i Nerazrushayushchiy Kontrol ¹2 (2017), Sovremennaya Elektrometallurgiya ¹2 (2017).


  Official Facebook Page facebook_logo

IP: 54.80.209.254


Contact the publisher:

International Association "Welding"
03680, 11 Kazimir Malevich str., Kiev, Ukraine
Tel.: (+38044) 200 82 77 Fax: (+38044) 200 81 45
E-mail: au.veik.notap@lanruoj