Print

All Author for

«Paton Welding Journal» (2000-2018)
«Avtomaticheskaya Svarka» (2007-2018)
«Tekhnicheskaya Diagnostika i Nerazrushayushchiy Kontrol» (2001-2018)
«Sovremennaya Elektrometallurgiya» (2001-2018)

The minimum number of published articles
Maximum number of published articles

Unsorted
Sort by name in ascending order
Sort by the number of published articles in ascending order
Sort by name in descending order
Sort by the number of published articles in the descending order
Sort by the sound of name in the ascending order
Sorted by the sound of name in the descending order



Author:Number of articlesNumber of articles in TPWJ-AS*-TDNK-SEMYears of Publications
Grigorenko G.M.10943-0-0-6620002017
Shapovalov V.A.963-0-0-9320012017
Paton B.Ye.7950-0-8-2120002016
Lobanov L.M.7850-2-25-120002018
Yushchenko K.A.6868-0-0-020002017
Makhnenko V.I.6357-0-2-420002014
Akhonin S.V.6224-0-0-3820012017
Kuchuk-Yatsenko S.I.5656-0-0-020002017
Nedoseka A.Ya.544-0-50-020002017
Ryabtsev I.A.5351-0-0-220002017
Borisov Yu.S.5347-0-0-620002017
Medovar L.B.513-0-0-4820012017
Nedoseka S.A.492-0-47-020012017
Krivtsun I.V.4846-0-0-220002017
Markashova L.I.4642-0-3-120002017
Poznyakov V.D.4442-1-1-020002018
Khaskin V.Yu.4343-0-0-020002017
Kostin V.A.4233-0-1-820002017
Velikoivanenko Ye.A.4035-1-4-020002018
Ustinov A.I.3916-1-0-2220032018
Troitsky V.A.375-0-32-020002017
Poklyatsky A.G.3636-0-0-020002017
Zhadkevich M.L.3511-0-0-2420012008
Ishchenko A.Ya.3535-0-0-020002012
Trigub N.P.341-0-0-3320012012
Berezos V.A.340-0-0-3420042017
Shelyagin V.D.3433-1-0-020002018
Khorunov V.F.3432-0-0-220002016
Zhuk G.V.336-0-0-2720012017
Maksimov S.Yu.3333-0-0-020022017
Lebedev V.A.3129-0-0-220002017
Burnashev V.R.310-0-0-3120012017
Knysh V.V.3029-0-1-020002017
Makhnenko O.V.2928-0-1-020002017
Sayenko V.Ya.285-0-0-2320012015
Falchenko Yu.V.2825-0-0-320002017
Rozynka G.F.2823-1-4-020002018
Maksimova S.V.2826-0-0-220022017
Skulsky V.Yu.2827-0-0-120032016
Korzhik V.N.2824-0-0-420052017
Kurenkova V.V.275-0-0-2220062017
Nikitenko Yu.A.271-0-0-2620032017
Shapovalov Ye.V.2717-0-7-320032017
Pismenny A.S.2726-0-0-120002012
Zhudra A.P.2723-2-0-220002018
Gordan G.N.2624-0-0-220002016
Tunik A.Yu.2616-0-0-1020002017
Golovko V.V.2625-0-0-120012017
Sheyko I.V.260-0-0-2620012016
Pivtorak N.I.2622-0-4-020002017
Zamkov V.N.2621-0-0-520002008
Lankin Yu.N.2625-0-0-120012017
Tsaryuk A.K.2625-0-1-020002017
Bernatsky A.V.2622-1-3-020002018
Tsykulenko K.A.251-0-0-2420012014
Nesterenkov V.M.2524-1-0-020012018
Pashchin N.A.2525-0-0-020052017
Melnichenko T.V.259-0-0-1620032017
Biktagirov F.K.250-0-0-2520022017
Tsybulkin G.A.2523-0-0-220002017
Yaremenko M.A.252-0-23-020032016
Borisova A.L.2418-0-0-620002017
Protokovilov I.V.243-0-0-2120042017
Galinich V.I.2422-0-0-220002016
Levchenko O.G.2323-0-0-020002017
Korotynsky A.Ye.2221-1-0-020002018
Taranova T.G.2218-0-0-420002016
Milenin A.S.2211-1-6-420052018
Zhirov D.M.220-0-0-2220042015
Shvets V.I.2222-0-0-020002016
Kuskov Yu.M.2221-1-0-020002018
Severin A.Yu.220-0-0-2220052017
Yakusha V.V.221-0-0-2120012016
Belous V.Yu.2220-0-0-220012017
Skalsky V.R.222-0-20-020012017
Demchenko V.F.2215-0-0-720012017
Petrichenko I.K.2118-0-0-320012017
Bondarev A.A.2121-0-0-020002014
Poleshchuk M.A.2110-0-0-1120042016
Savitsky M.M.2121-0-0-020002014
Kharchenko G.K.2119-0-0-220002012
Adeyeva L.I.2112-0-0-920012017
Kolyada V.A.2014-0-5-120052017
Lakomsky V.I.203-0-0-1720002011
Pokhodnya I.K.2020-0-0-020002013
Goncharov I.A.1916-0-0-320012016
Troyansky A.A.190-0-0-1920012015
Savchenko V.S.1919-0-0-020012014
Kushnareva O.S.1917-0-2-020062017
Labur T.M.1919-0-0-020012017
Zvyagintseva A.V.1818-0-0-020012016
Shlepakov V.N.1818-0-0-020002017
Pomarin Yu.M.180-0-0-1820012016
Grigorenko S.G.1810-0-0-820002017
Gnatushenko A.V.180-0-0-1820022017
Pikulin A.N.180-0-0-1820012017
Siora A.V.1817-1-0-020022018
Nazarenko O.K.1817-1-0-020012013
Oleynik O.I.1817-0-1-020002016
Berdnikova Ye.N.1717-0-0-020022017
Makovetskaya O.K.1716-0-0-120052017
Chernyak Ya.P.1717-0-0-020002014
Chayka A.A.1716-0-0-120012016
Rybakov A.A.1715-0-2-020002016
Pivtorak V.A.176-0-11-020002017
Ryabtsev I.I.1717-0-0-020022017
Mashin V.S.1717-0-0-020012011
Vasilyev V.G.1717-0-0-020002014
Lychko I.I.1717-0-0-020022016
Dyadin V.P.176-0-11-020022017
Ryabtsev A.D.170-0-0-1720012015
Garf E.F.1710-0-7-020002015
Dobrushin L.D.1717-0-0-020022015
Lakomsky V.V.170-0-0-1720022012
Dolinenko V.V.1714-0-0-320012017
Gasik M.I.160-0-0-1620022016
Petushkov V.G.1616-0-0-020002009
Stovpchenko A.P.160-0-0-1620062017
Novikova D.P.1616-0-0-020002011
Solovey S.A.1615-0-1-020072017
Stepanyuk S.N.1611-0-0-520002016
Chigarev V.V.1616-0-0-020002016
Moravetsky S.I.1616-0-0-020052017
Fedorchuk V.Ye.1615-0-0-120022017
Klochkov I.N.1613-0-2-120092017
Grinyuk A.A.1615-0-1-020002017
Movchan B.A.162-0-0-1420012011
Prilutsky V.P.1515-0-0-020002017
Zhernosekov A.M.1515-0-0-020002015
Polishko A.A.154-0-0-1120082017
Gavrish V.S.1515-0-0-020022017
Malashenko I.S.151-0-0-1420052014
Fedorovsky B.B.150-0-0-1520022015
Kozulin S.M.1515-0-0-020062016
Davydov Ye.A.154-0-11-020012017
Yakovchuk K.Yu.150-0-0-1520012017
Ilyushenko V.M.1413-0-0-120042015
Zhdanov S.L.1412-1-1-020032018
Chervyakov N.O.1414-0-0-020022017
Skorina N.V.1413-0-0-120022017
Rudenko P.M.1414-0-0-020022017
Porokhonko V.B.144-0-0-1020122017
Mishchenko D.D.1410-0-0-420082017
Kondratyev I.A.1414-0-0-020022014
Mikhoduy O.L.1414-0-0-020032017
Belyavin A.F.142-0-0-1220062016
Torkhov G.F.141-0-0-1320002008
Kiryan V.I.1414-0-0-020012017
Melnik G.A.140-0-0-1420022009
Barvinko A.Yu.1412-0-2-020012017
Shulym V.F.1414-0-0-020002012
Dmitrik V.V.1414-0-0-020002017
Marchenko A.Ye.1414-0-0-020022017
Gordely V.I.140-0-14-020032007
Razmyshlyayev A.D.1414-0-0-020002013
Lysak V.I.1414-0-0-020002009
Stepanenko V.V.130-0-0-1320012014
Orlovsky V.Yu.132-0-0-1120012010
Maksimenko A.A.1312-1-0-020102018
Sidorets V.N.1313-0-0-020012017
Kulik V.M.1313-0-0-020002016
Makhlin N.M.1312-1-0-020022018
Uchanin V.N.130-0-13-020022016
Zyakhor I.V.1313-0-0-020002016
Perepletchikov Ye.F.1313-0-0-020002015
Babinets A.A.1313-0-0-020092017
Lozovskaya A.V.1313-0-0-020012007
Murashov A.P.1312-0-0-120032015
Karpash M.O.130-0-13-020042017
Bogaychuk I.L.1312-0-0-120002015
Kharchenko L.F.131-0-12-020032015
Mushegyan V.O.130-0-0-1320092014
Solomychuk T.G.1312-0-0-120002016
Kuzmenko A.Z.1313-0-0-020012014
Gayvoronsky A.A.1313-0-0-020042017
Ovsiyenko M.A.131-0-12-020032016
Yukhimets P.S.134-0-9-020002015
Barvinko Yu.P.139-0-4-020012017
Grechanyuk N.I.136-0-0-720052017
Bondarenko Yu.K.130-0-13-020022017
Astakhov Ye.A.1313-0-0-020002017
Voynarovich S.G.1212-0-0-020002017
Shonin V.A.1212-0-0-020012011
Shvets Yu.V.1212-0-0-020042015
Yerokhin A.G.120-0-0-1220082017
Kvasnitsky V.V.1212-0-0-020042017
Yarovitsyn A.V.1212-0-0-020052017
Kiselevsky F.N.1212-0-0-020012007
Zadery B.A.1212-0-0-020022016
Prokofyev A.S.1212-0-0-020002016
Tsykulenko A.K.120-0-0-1220012010
Ternovoy Ye.G.128-1-0-320012018
Doroshenko L.K.126-0-0-620002015
Petrov S.V.129-0-0-320002013
Zhukov V.V.128-0-0-420052017
Alekseyenko T.A.1212-0-0-020042017
Muzhichenko A.F.1210-0-0-220002016
Kislitsyn V.M.1211-0-1-020032017
Voronov V.V.1212-0-0-020022017
Nazarchuk A.T.126-0-0-620002015
Yelagin V.P.1111-0-0-020012017
Bryzgalin A.G.1110-1-0-020012017
Arsenyuk V.V.1111-0-0-020002005
Didkovsky A.V.1111-0-0-020032017
Kotelchuk A.S.1111-0-0-020002017
Kuzmenko V.G.1111-0-0-020002012
Krivchikov S.Yu.1111-0-0-020012014
Pentegov I.V.1111-0-0-020022015
Botvinko D.V.110-0-0-1120112015
Nekhotyashchy V.A.112-0-9-020052016
Paltsevich A.P.1111-0-0-020012016
Stefaniv B.V.1111-0-0-020022016
Filipchuk T.N.119-0-2-020012015
Krikent I.V.118-0-0-320042017
Puzrin L.G.113-0-0-820002011
Shevtsov V.L.111-0-0-1020032014
Gulakov S.V.1111-0-0-020012017
Chvertko P.N.1110-0-1-020012014
Kurapov Yu.A.110-0-0-1120012017
Gnizdylo A.N.111-0-0-1020032016
But V.S.1111-0-0-020012014
Pulka Ch.V.1111-0-0-020002015
Kuzmin S.V.1111-0-0-020002009
Bely N.G.110-0-11-020012013
Student M.M.1110-0-1-020022017
Gavrik A.R.1111-0-0-020052016
Pustovoyt S.V.1111-0-0-020002017
Kolisnichenko O.V.1111-0-0-020002017
Kozhemyakin V.G.110-0-0-1120142017
Karpash O.M.110-0-11-020032011
Pismenny A.A.1110-0-0-120012015
Vrzhizhevsky E.L.1110-0-0-120012017
Petrushinets L.V.1110-0-0-120092017
Tyurin Yu.N.1111-0-0-020012017
Kravchuk L.A.1010-0-0-020102017
Nakonechny A.A.1010-0-0-020032016
Demyanov I.A.109-0-0-120032013
Neklyudov ².M.105-0-4-120012017
Nyrkova L.I.109-0-1-020052017
Konstantinov V.S.100-0-0-1020012009
Kalinyuk A.N.100-0-0-1020012012
Chernets A.V.103-0-0-720012016
Skuba T.G.109-0-1-020072017
Khokhlova Yu.A.106-0-2-220082017
Storozhenko V.A.100-0-10-020012013
Posypayko Yu.N.102-0-8-020012017
Bezlyudko G.Ya.100-0-10-020012015
Mozzhukhin A.A.105-0-5-020012008
Kasatkin S.B.108-0-2-020002014
Topolsky V.F.107-0-0-320012012
Zhadkevich A.M.108-0-0-220042006
Yavdoshchin I.R.1010-0-0-020052016
Rozert R.1010-0-0-020052017
Zagadarchuk V.F.1010-0-0-020022017
Voropay N.M.1010-0-0-020002007
Kharlamov M.Yu.1010-0-0-020052015
Ryzhov R.N.1010-0-0-020032010
Goncharenko Ye.I.1010-0-0-020012016
Chervyakova L.V.104-0-0-620032010
Ignatov A.P.100-0-0-1020052017
Dzykovich V.I.107-2-0-120022018
Bely A.I.108-1-0-120022018
Makarenko N.A.109-0-0-120002017
Kislitsa A.N.1010-0-0-020022017